H v l: Trainer Steffen Kopp, Nico Plobner, Claudius Ebert, Marius Fischer, Enrico Wehner, Jonas Barthelmes, Elias Schäfer, Felix Knüttel, Christian Lummel,Simon Kopp

V v l: Lorenz Schäfer, Leon Krug, Marcel Dirkmann, Lars Schaab, Frederik Schumm, Christian Rüttiger, Daniel Schill, Betreuer Erol Sevinc

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18.Spieltag (02.06.19)

(SG) TSV Münnerstadt - JFG

 

17.Spieltag (24.05.19)

JFG - (SG) FC Bad Kissingen   2:5   (0:3)

Tore:

9.min   0:1  (SG) FC Bad Kissingen

14.min   0:2   (SG) FC Bad Kissingen

28.min   0:3   (SG) FC Bad Kissingen

54.min   0:4   (SG) FC Bad Kissingen

59.min   1:4   Nico Plobner

63.min   1:5   (SG) FC Bad Kissingen

66.min   2:5   Nils Tong

 

16.Spieltag (99.05.19)

(SG) TSV Oberthulba - JFG   0:2   (0:2)

Tore:

21.min   0:1   Lorenz Schäfer

36.min   0:2   Simon Kopp

 

 

15.Spieltag (10.05.19)

JFG - TSV Großbardorf II   1:6   (0:4)

Tore:

18.min   0:1   TSV Großbardorf II

21.min   0:2   TSV Großbardorf II

28.min   0:3   TSV Großbardorf II

29.min   0:4   TSV Großbardorf II

42.min   1:4   Daniel Eirich

65.min   1:5   TSV Großbardorf II

80.min   1:6   TSV Großbardorf II

 

14.Spieltag (03.05.19)

(SG) TSV Unsleben - JFG   3:0   (1:0)

Tore:

14.min   1:0   (SG) TSV Unsleben

62.min   2:0   (SG) TSV Unsleben

72.min   3:0   (SG) TSV Unsleben

 

 

13.Spieltag (07.04.19)

(SG) FC Fuchsstadt - JFG   3:2   (1:1)

Tore:

17.min   1:0   (SG) FC Fuchsstadt

19.min   1:1   Daniel Eirich

43.min   2:1   (SG) FC Fuchsstadt

55.min   3:1   (SG) FC Fuchsstadt

74.min   3:2   Marius Fischer

 

 

12.Spieltag (27.03.19)

JFG - (SG) TSV Stockheim   4:0   (1:0)

Tore:

 

30.min   1:0   Dogukan Sevinc

56.min   2:0   Lorenz Schäfer

68.min   3:0   Lukas Morshäuser

80.min   4:0   Jonas Barthelmes

 

 

11.Spieltag (22.03.19)

(SG) VfR Bischofsheim - JFG   2:3   (0:1)

Tore:

30.min   0:1   Dogukan Sevinc

43.min   1:1  (SG) VfR Bischofsheim

45.min   1:2   Daniel Eirich

72.min   1:3   Leon Krug

73.min   2:3   (SG) VfR Bischofsheim

 

10.Spieltag (15.04.19)

JFG - (SG) SV Herschfeld   1:2   (1:1)

Tore:

30.min   1:0   Nico Plobner

34.min   1:1   (SG) SV Herschfeld

57.min   1:2   (SG) SV Herschfeld

 

9.Spieltag (16.11.18)

JFG - (SG) TSV Münnerstadt   1:6   (1:3)

Tore:

4.min     1:0   Jonas Barthelmes

24.min   1:1  (SG) TSV Münnerstadt

35.min   1:2   (SG) TSV Münnerstadt 

37.min   1:3   (SG) TSV Münnerstadt 

44.min   1:4  (SG) TSV Münnerstadt 

58.min   1:5   (SG) TSV Münnerstadt 

66.min   1:6   (SG) TSV Münnerstadt 

 

8.Spieltag (07.11.18)

(SG) FC Bad Kissingen - JFG   7:1   (4:0)

Tore:

7.min     1:0   (SG) FC Bad Kissingen

10.min   2:0   (SG) FC Bad Kissingen

34.min   3:0   (SG) FC Bad Kissingen

39.min   4:0  (SG) FC Bad Kissingen

52.min   5:0   (SG) FC Bad Kissingen

64.min   6:0   (SG) FC Bad Kissingen

78.min   7:0   (SG) FC Bad Kissingen

80.min   7:1   Nils Tong

 

 

7.Spieltag (13.11.18)

JFG - (SG) TSV Oberthulba   2:2   (2:2)

Tore:

3.min     1:0   Christian Rüttiger

24.min   2:0   Nils Tong

30.min   2:1  (SG) TSV Oberthulba

40.min   2:2   (SG) TSV Oberthulba

 

6.Spieltag (28.10.18)

TSV Großbardorf 2 - JFG   6:0   (4:0)

Tore:

2.min    1:0   TSV Großbardorf 2

10.min   2:0   TSV Großbardorf 2

11.min   3:0   TSV Großbardorf 2

26.min   4:0   TSV Großbardorf 2

44.min   5:0   TSV Großbardorf 2

76.min   6:0   TSV Großbardorf 2

 

5.Spieltag (19.10.18)

JFG - (SG) TSV Unsleben   3:3   (2:1)

Tore:

2.min   1:0   Jonas Barthelmes

4.min   1:1   (SG) TSV Unsleben

14.min  2:1   Elias Schäfer

65.min  2:2  (SG) TSV Unsleben

66.min  3:2   Daniel Schill

80.min  3:3   (SG) TSV Unsleben

 

4.Spieltag (17.10.18)

JFG - (SG) FC Fuchsstadt   1:1   (1:0)

Tore:

15.min   1:0   Jonas Barthelmes

80.min   1:1  (SG) FC Fuchsstadt

 

3.Spieltag (05.10.18)

(SG) TSV Stockheim - JFG   1:5   (1:1)

Tore:

15.min   0:1   Simon Kopp

31.min   1:1   (SG) TSV Stockheim

42.min   1:2   Marius Fischer

44.min   1:3   Marius Fischer

70.min   1:4   Jonas Barthelmes 

75.min   1:5   Elias Schäfer

 

2.Spieltag (25.10.18)
 
JFG - (SG) VfR Stadt Bischofsheim   3:4  (1:2)
 
12.min   0:1   (SG) VfR Stadt Bischofsheim
 
13.min   1:1   Lukas Morshäuser
 
26.min   1:2  (SG) VfR Stadt Bischofsheim
 
52.min   2:2   Lorenz Schäfer
 
60.min   3:2   Jonas Barthelmes
 
65.min   3:3   (SG) VfR Stadt Bischofsheim
 
80.min   3:4   (SG) VfR Stadt Bischofsheim
 
 
Pokal - 2.Runde (25.09.18)
 
(SG) SV Römershag - JFG   6:5 nE.   (0:1 / 1:1)
 
Tore:
 
22.min   0:1   Lorenz Schäfer
61.min   1:1   (SG) SV Römershag
 
danach Elfmeterschießen
 
 
1.Spieltag (23.09.18)
 
(SG) SV Herschfeld - JFG   1:2   (0:0)
 
Tore:
 
51.min   1:0   (SG) SV Herschfeld
54.min   1:1   Nico Plobner
80.min   1:2   Gabriel Raab