Spielklasse:

Rhön 01 / Kreis Rhön

Tabelle und Ergebnisse:

Trainer: Florian Jakobsche

Hintere Reihe von links:  Trainer Florian Jakobsche, Enrico Wehner, Justus Walter, Lukas Morhäuser, Simon Kopp, Kevin Tris, Daniel Eirich, Dogukan Sevinc, Nico Schöller, Patrick Lieb, Betreuer Erol Sevinc, Betreuer Marco Reinisch
Vordere Reihe von links: Fabian Knüttel, Marcel Dirkmann, Liam Küntzel, Moritz Lother, Luis Krug, Christian Lummel, Leon Krug
es fehlen: Maurice Schenk, Sean Mache

 

Trainer:      Florian Jakobsche

Betreuer:   Reinisch Marco, Sevinc Erol

Spielerkader:
Tor:            Maurice Schenk          

Abwehr:    Fabian Knüttel, Marcel Dirkmann, Christian Lummel, Nico Schöller, Simon Kopp, Justus Walter, Patrick Lieb 

Mittelfeld:  Leon Krug, Luis Krug, Kevin Tris, Moritz Lother, Sean Mache, Lukas Morschäuser, Felix Knüttel, Enrico Wehner, Liam Küntzel

Sturm:       Dogukan Sevinc, Daniel Eirich 

 

 

 

18.Spieltag

FC Fuchstadt - JFG Sinntal / Schondratal 2   3:1

Torfolge:

14.min   1:0   Strafstoßtor (FC Fuchstadt)
26.min   2:0   FC Fuchstadt

-------------------------------------------------------

34.min   2:1   Kevin Tris

57.min   3:1   FC Fuchstadt

 

 

 

17.Spieltag

JFG Sinntal / Schondratal 2 - FC Hammelburg

Torfolge: 

2.min    1:0   Eigentor (FC Hammelburg)

12.min  2:0   Noel Keßler

24.min  3:0   Daniel Eirich

28.min  4:0   Kevin Tris

------------------------------------------------------

31.min  5:0   Kevin Tris

48.min  6:0   Noel Keßler

52.min  7:0   Daniel Eirich

 

 

16.Spieltag

(SG) SV-DJK Oeherberg - JFG Sinntal / Schondratal 2   0:8

Torfolge:

3.min     0:1 Noel Keßler

20.min   0:2 Kevin Tris

22.min   0:3 Daniel Eirich

25.min   0:4 Kevin Tris

-----------------------------------

49.min   0:5 Daniel Eirich

52.min   0:6 Dogukan Sevinc

54.min   0:7 Dogukan Sevinc

57.min   0:8 Dogukan Sevinc

 

 

15.Spieltag

JFG Sinntal / Schondratal 2 - (SG) TSV Oberthulba / Thulba   11:0

Torfolge:

9.min     1:0   Daniel Eirich

10.min   2:0   Dogukan Sevinc

11.min   3:0   Daniel Eirich

24.min   4:0   Kevin Tris

26.min   5:0   Moritz Lother

27.min   6:0   Kevin Tris

30.min   7:0   Moritz Lother

--------------------------------

36.min    8:0   Felix Knüttel

42.min    9:0   Moritz Lother

49.min   10:0  Gabriel Raab

51.min   11:0  Dogukan Sevinc

 

 

14.Spieltag

(SG) DJK Frankenbrunn / Reith - JFG Sinntal / Schondratal 2   3:1

Torfolge:

13.min   1:0 (SG) DJK Frankenbrunn / Reith

19.min   2:0 (SG) DJK Frankenbrunn / Reith

25.min   3:0 (SG) DJK Frankenbrunn / Reith

--------------------------------------------------

32.min   3:1 Louis Krug

 

 

13.Spieltag

SV Römershag - JFG Sinntal / Schondratal 2   1:3

Torfolge:

15.min   0:1   Dogukan Sevinc

26.min   0:2   Dogukan Sevinc

-------------------------------------------

35.min   1:2   SV Römershag

59.min   1:3   Dogukan Sevinc

 

12.Spieltag

JFG Sinntal / Schondratal 2 - (SG) SpVgg Wartmannsroth   6:0 

Torfolge:

1.min     1:0   Kevin Tris

12.min   2:0   Dogukan Sevinc

21.min   3:0   Dogukan Sevinc

24.min   4:0   Dogukan Sevinc

28.min   5:0   Louis Krug

------------------------------------------

57.min   6:0   Dogukan Sevinc

 

 

11.Spieltag

(SG) Spvgg Detter-Weißenbach - JFG Sinntal / Schondratal 2   0:3 

Torfolge:

13.min   0:1   Lukas Morshäuser

14.min   0:2   Dogukan Sevinc

-------------------------------

50.min   0:3   Dogukan Sevinc

 

 

10.Spieltag

JFG Sinntal / Schondratal 2 - (SG) SV Aura   3:1

Torfolge:

7.min    1:0   Kevin Tris

------------------------------------------------------

40.min  2:0   Daniel Eirich

48.min  2:1   per Strafstoß (SG) SV Aura

60.min  3:1   Daniel Eirich

 

 

9.Spieltag

JFG Sinntal / Schondratal 2 - FC Fuchsstadt  3:0 

Torfolge:

  2.min   1:0   Kevin Tris

25.min   2:0   Dogukan Sevinc

------------------ 

36.min   3:0   Leon Krug

 


8.Spieltag

FC Hammelburg - JFG Sinntal / Schondratal 2   1:4

Torfolge:

  2.min   0:1   Daniel Eirich

15.min   0:2   Dogukan Sevinc 

30.min   0:3   Simon Kopp (FE) 

------------------ 

35.min   1:3   FC Hammelburg 

48.min   1:4   Dogukan Sevinc 

 

 

7.Spieltag

JFG Sinntal / Schondratal 2 - (SG) SV-DJK Oehrberg   4:1 

Torfolge:

11.min   1:0 Moritz Lother

28.min   2:0 Lukas Morshäuser

30.min   2:1 (SG) SV-DJK Oehrberg

------------------

47.min   3:1 Leon Krug

52.min   4:1 Dogukan Sevinc

 

6.Spieltag
(SG) TSV Oberthulba/Thulba - JFG Sinntal/Schondratal 2   0:5
T
orfolge: 
19.min   0:1 Kevin Tris
----------------------
32.min   0:2 Luis Krug
35.min   0:3 Dogukan Sevinc
44.min   0:4 Daniel Eirich
60.min   0:5 Simon Kopp       
                                                                                                                                                              

5.Spieltag 

JFG Sinntal/Schondratal 2 - (SG) DJK Frankenbrunn/Reith   1:0 

Torfolge:

25.min 1:0 Daniel Eirich

 

 

4.Spieltag

JFG Sinntal/Schondratal 2 - SV Römershag   2:0 

Torfolge:
20.min 1:0 Lukas Morshäuser

29.min 2:0 Lukas Morshäuser

 

 

3.Spieltag

(SG) SpVgg Wartmannsroth - JFG Sinntal / Schondratal 2    3:3 

Torfolge:

18.min   1:0 (SG) SpVgg Wartmannsroth
30.min   2:0 (SG) SpVgg Wartmannsroth

-----------------------

31.min   2:1 Dogukan Sevinc

52.min   2:2 Luis Krug

54.min   2:3 Luis Krug

58.min   3:3 (SG) SpVgg Wartmannsroth

 

2.Spieltag
JFG Sinntal / Schondratal 2 - (SG) SpVgg Detter / Weißenbach   2:3
Torfolge:
19.min  0:1  (SG) SpVgg Detter / Weißenbach  per Foulelfmeter
29.min  1:1  Lukas Morshäuser
----------
44.min  2:1  Daniel Eirich
46.min  2:2  (SG) SpVgg Detter / Weißenbach
51.min  2:3  (SG) SpVgg Detter / Weißenbach  per Foulelfmeter

1. Spieltag:
(SG) SV Aura - JFG Sinntal / Schondratal 2   3:6
Torfolge:
  6.min  1:0 (SG) SV Aura per Foulelfmeter
10.min  1:1 Kevin Tris
17.min  1:2 Daniel Eirich
24.min  1:3 Dogukan Sevinc
27.min  1:4 Dogukan Sevinc
30.min  1:5 Daniel Eirich
---------
34.min  2:5 (SG) SV Aura
36.min  2:6 Kevin Tris
58.min  3:6 (SG) SV Aura